ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11546062
nr 1154 6062
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed and numbered 37/50, -76, subject: 13x17,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad och numrerad 37/50, -76, motivet: 13x17
Withdrawn
Monday January 8 2018
at 18:15:14
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe