ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11922291
nr 1192 2291
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002). Signed, numbered 5/180. Subject: 53x40 cm,
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002). Signerad, numrerad 5/180. Motivet: 53x40 cm
1000
SEK 500
Monday July 2 2018
at 20:20:29
25/6 19:57:32