ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11834044
nr 1183 4044
Arne Randmark
(1913-1977), Sverige
Arne Randmark (1913-1977), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated 1953. Olja på duk, 61x73 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad, daterad 1953. Olja på duk, 61x73 cm
Arne Randmark, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1977 .
SEK 500
Monday May 21 2018
at 19:44:06
350 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
450 kr
- Thema-auction
May 21
Retro
Read more about Retro