ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423276
nr 1742 3276
Johannes Ravn
(1922-1991), Norge
Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Signed, dated -82. Oil on panel, 35x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x67,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -82. Olja på pannå, 35x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x67 cm
Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.
Withdrawn
Monday November 24 2025
at 18:44:13