ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482563
nr 1148 2563
Jussi Taipaleenmäki
(f. 1948), Sverige
Jussi Taipaleenmäki (b. 1948), signed and numbered 65/400, subject: 53x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jussi Taipaleenmäki (f. 1948), signerad och numrerad 65/400, motivet: 53x39
Jussi Taipaleenmäki, Swedish painter, born 1948.
Monday December 4 2017
at 19:06:16
Jussi Taipaleenmäki
Read more about Jussi Taipaleenmäki