Denna webbplats använder cookies. Vi använder egna cookies och cookies från tredje part för bästa upplevelse, optimering av innehållet och allmän statistik. Genom att klicka på ‘Acceptera alla’ accepterar du att cookies används på detta sätt. Läs mer.

 
bakg

  ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9031038



*

nr 903 1038


Siri Rathsman

(1895-1974), Sverige


hand coloured, Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), Epreuve dártiste, signed, 1931, subject: 17, 5x24,


ETCHING, handkolorerad, Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), Epreuve dártiste, signerad, 1931, motivet: 17, 5x24


Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Estimate:

800

Sold:

SEK 300

Auction date:

Monday July 28 2014
at 19:51:32


  • Bid history
Time Bidder Bid
14/7 18:45:16 1      Vinnande bud



  • Specialauktion

  • Artist/Designer

Siri Rathsman

Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Read more about Siri Rathsman
bakg

  • Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: epreuve dártiste etsning etsningar grafik handkolorerad siri rathsman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
  • 6573 ETCHING
    Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
    Present: SEK 150

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 20:15
  • 6436 ETCHING
    Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
    Present: SEK 350

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 18:20
  • 7069 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
     

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 18:11
  • 7072 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 20:37
  • 6344 COLOUR ETCHING
    Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
    Present: SEK 200

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 18:54
  • 7068 COLOUR ETCHING
    Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 20:47




Ladda ner broschyr