ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13442289
nr 1344 2289
Måns Heidvall
(f. 1951), Sverige
Måns Heidvall (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/75, sheet, 55x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/75, bladets mått, 55x71 cm
Måns Heidvall, Swedish painter, born 1951.
SEK 250
Monday August 31 2020
at 20:23:46
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr