ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8371479
nr 837 1479
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), 291 / 310, signed, 1957, subject size: 39x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Glemme (f. 1927), 291 / 310, signerad, 1957, motivets mått: 39x28
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
300
SEK 100
Monday July 29 2013
at 18:41:02
28/7 16:09:10