ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13183125
nr 1318 3125
OIL PAINTING
Edward Kieltyka (1920-1988), portrait. Signature a tergo. Oil on panel, 46x38,
Edward Kieltyka (1920-1988), Porträtt. Signerad a tergo. Olja på pannå, 46x38 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday April 6 2020
at 20:40:37
6/4 14:12:26