ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8815266
*
nr 881 5266
MIXED MEDIA
signed. Curly, motivet: 21x29,
Degerhamn, drive in, signerad. Curly, motivet: 21x29
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 17 2014
at 19:36:21
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik curly degerhamn drive in vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 881 5266
MIXED MEDIA
signed. Curly, motivet: 21x29,
Degerhamn, drive in, signerad. Curly, motivet: 21x29
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 17 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik curly degerhamn drive in vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



