FURNITURE / Tables / Table 15018449
nr 1501 8449
TABLE
birch wood, around the turn of the 20th century. Width: 90 cm. Width: 44 cm. Height: 75 cm, wear, damages.
Björk, omkring sekelskiftet 1900. Bredd: 90 cm. Djup: 44 cm. Höjd: 75 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 250
Monday November 7 2022
at 20:35:54
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr