ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423130

nr 1742 3130

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad I Ebeling, town scene, dated -52. Oil on panel, 44x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x46,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad I Ebeling, stadsmotiv, daterad -52. Olja på pannå, 44x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x46 cm

Yes

300

Monday November 24 2025
at 19:04:03