ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14641024

nr 1464 1024

Roland Svensson

(1910-2003), Sverige

Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Skeppsdeck. Signed, dated -36. Pastel, 20x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x30 cm,

Skeppsdeck. Signerad, daterad -36. Pastell, 20x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x30 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday April 25 2022
at 19:16:01

  • Klassiska
  • Apr 25

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Roland Svensson

Read more about Roland Svensson