ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15384287
nr 1538 4287
Juhana Blomstedt
(1937-2010), Finland
Juhana Blomstedt (1937-2010), Finland. "Under vattnet. Signed, numbered 70/100, dated - 92. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x86,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Under vattnet. Signerad, numrerad 70/100, daterad - 92. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x86 cm
Juhana Blomstedt, Finnish painter, born 1937, dead 2010.
SEK 100
Monday May 1 2023
at 18:36:19
27/4 14:22:48
Juhana Blomstedt
Read more about Juhana Blomstedt