ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17081017

nr 1708 1017

WATERCOLOUR

Eduard Vitols (1877-1954), Lettland, Torgmarknad, signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 49x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x83 cm, (inköpt 1934).

Eduard Vitols (1877-1954), Lettland, Torgmarknad, Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 49x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x83 cm

Condition: (inköpt 1934)

2000

SEK 1500

Monday June 9 2025
at 18:54:06

6/6 08:23:41 1      Vinnande bud