FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal 8001160

nr 800 1160

PEDESTAL

wood, at the turn of the century 1900, height: 126, wear, damages.

trä, sekelskifte 1900, höjd: 126

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 400

Monday January 7 2013
at 17:58:25