ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14946176
nr 1494 6176
Ã…ke Westin
(f. 1939), Sverige
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. Stora gatan, Sigtuna. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 66/360. Image dimensions: 22x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stora gatan, Sigtuna. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 66/360. Bildmått: 22x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x66 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 3 2022
at 18:26:43
28/9 19:35:36
Ã…ke Westin
Read more about Ã…ke Westin