ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16003076

nr 1600 3076

Werner Pfeiffer

(f. 1937), Tyskland

Werner Pfeiffer (b. 1937), Germany. Composition. Signed, dated 1978, blandteknik/collage, sheet: 21x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x18 cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Komposition. Signerad, daterad 1978, blandteknik/collage, bladets mått: 21x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x18 cm

Yes

300

SEK 150

Monday February 26 2024
at 19:11:32

19/2 23:22:37 1      100 kr
22/2 19:47:40 2      Vinnande bud