ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 11525052

nr 1152 5052

Jorgo Krallis

(f. 1937)

Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937), Monkey business, signed and numbered 61/75, subject: 38x49, missing glass,

COLOUR ETCHING, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), Monkey business, signerad och numrerad 61/75, motivet: 38x49, saknar glas

Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.

800

SEK 450

Monday December 11 2017
at 18:46:38

  • Artist/Designer

Jorgo Krallis

Read more about Jorgo Krallis