ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14997511
nr 1499 7511
Gunnar Nordström
(f. 1921), Sverige
Gunnar Nordström (b. 1921), Sweden. Utsikt från Södermalm. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x72,
OIL PAINTING, Utsikt från Södermalm. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x72 cm
Gunnar Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1921.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 31 2022
at 20:10:42
28/10 13:10:03