ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12354312

nr 1235 4312

OIL PAINTING

Kurt Heinonen (1915-1983), Finland. Seascape, signed. Oil on canvas, 48x19,

Kurt Heinonen (1915-1983), Finland. Marin, signerad. Olja på duk, 48x19

Yes

SEK 200

Monday February 18 2019
at 19:16:26