ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9132071
nr 913 2071
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 210/300, sheet: 48x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 210/300, bladets mått: 48x39
Condition: löst blad
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 350
Monday September 22 2014
at 18:22:06
200 kr
300 kr
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg