ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7707268
nr 770 7268
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
artist unknown, Sweden, 'procession i Florens', signed, 208/285, subject size: 29x60 cm,
okänd konstnär, Sverige, 'procession i Florens', signerad, 208/285, motivets mått: 29x60 cm
300
Monday August 13 2012
at 17:49:29