ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13835538

nr 1383 5538

Sten Ekendahl

(1897-1968), Sverige

Sten Ekendahl (1897-1968), Sweden. Still life. Signed. Oil on canvas, 47x65,

OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 47x65 cm

Sten Ekendahl, Swedish painter born 1897, dead 1968.

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday Mars 8 2021
at 18:07:49

5/3 12:06:22 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sten Ekendahl

Read more about Sten Ekendahl