ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8368068
nr 836 8068
Lennart Sand
(f. 1946), Sverige
Lennart Sand (b. 1946), 52/190, 1986, winter rabbit, subject size: 40x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lennart Sand (f. 1946), 52/190, 1986, vinterhare, motivets mått: 40x50
Lennart Sand, born 1946, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 400
Monday July 15 2013
at 19:38:50
100 kr
200 kr
300 kr
400 kr