ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7753058
nr 775 3058
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), sailing-boat, sheet: 60x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), EA (konstnärens exemplar), Segelbåt, bladets mått: 60x46
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 3 2012
at 19:04:44
30/8 15:06:07
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm