ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 16186166
nr 1618 6166
Valfrid Nelson
(1849-1930), Sverige
2 pcs, Valfrid Nelson (1849-1930), Sweden. Signerade 1 st faterad -84, landscape. Oil on panel, 30x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x28,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Signerade 1 st faterad -84, landskap. Olja på pannå, 30x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x28 cm
Valfrid Nelson, Swedish painter born 1849, dead 1930.
1000
SEK 800
Monday May 6 2024
at 20:06:36
6/5 17:57:37
700 kr
6/5 19:45:26