ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8181361
nr 818 1361
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden, 10/350, subject size: 30x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 10/350, motivets mått: 30x43
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 200
Monday April 1 2013
at 18:47:36
100 kr
150 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren