ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13835338

nr 1383 5338

MIXED MEDIA

unidentified artist. Liggand modell. Signed, dated -06. Subject: 35x35, outer dimensions including frame: 57x57,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Liggande modell. Signerad, daterad -06. Motivet: 35x35, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x57 cm

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday Mars 8 2021
at 18:35:35