ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11482612
nr 1148 2612
Lisa Andrén
(f. 1950), Sverige
Lisa Andrén (b. 1950), Sweden. 'Samlarna', 1996, signed and numbered 183/220, subject: 26x29,
ETCHING, 'Samlarna', 1996, signerad och numrerad 183/220, motivet: 26x29
Lisa Andrén, Swedish painter, born 1950.
300
SEK 150
Monday December 4 2017
at 20:56:25
4/12 11:20:22
100 kr
4/12 19:35:01