ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13636707
nr 1363 6707
Curt Hillfon
(f. 1943), Sverige
Curt Hillfon (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 47/125, sheet: 78x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 47/125, bladets mått: 78x63 cm
Curt Hillfon, born 1943 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 150
Monday November 30 2020
at 18:31:44
27/11 08:34:18
100 kr
30/11 18:12:05