FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal 8513179

nr 851 3179

PEDESTAL

column, wood, painted, height: 102 cm, wear, damages.

Kolonn, trä, Bemålad, höjd: 102 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday October 7 2013
at 20:46:50