ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Minature paintings 8012480
*
nr 801 2480
MINATURE PAINTINGS
2 pcs, benram, 19th century, height: 8, portrait of a woman,
2 st, benram, 1800-tal, höjd: 8, Kvinnoporträtt
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2013
at 19:34:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/1 15:51:37
1
700 kr
14/1 16:59:32
2
700 kr
14/1 16:59:49
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller benram kvinna kvinnoporträtt miniatyrmålningar porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
MINATURE PAINTINGS
nr 801 2480
MINATURE PAINTINGS
2 pcs, benram, 19th century, height: 8, portrait of a woman,
2 st, benram, 1800-tal, höjd: 8, Kvinnoporträtt
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/1 15:51:37 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 14/1 16:59:32 | 2 | 700 kr |
| 14/1 16:59:49 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller benram kvinna kvinnoporträtt miniatyrmålningar porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



