FURNITURE / Tables / Console table 15893172
nr 1589 3172
CONSOLE TABLE
early 20th century, inlaid woodwork, Engelsk modell. Length: 65 cm, width: 29 cm, height: 83 cm, wear.
Tidigt 1900-tal, Intarsia, Engelsk modell. Bredd: 65 cm. Djup: 29 cm, höjd: 83 cm
Condition: slitage
SEK 300
Monday January 8 2024
at 18:29:55
7/1 15:38:27