ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11915357
nr 1191 5357
Sofia Linde
(f. 1980), Sverige
Sofia Linde (b. 1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/50, sheet: 35, 5x30 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad, numrerad 4/50, bladets mått: 35,5x30 cm
Sofia Linde, Swedish painter, born 1980.
300
SEK 100
Monday June 18 2018
at 18:14:17
12/6 23:23:59