GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Cup 17004608

nr 1700 4608

CUP

med fat & lock, porcelain, 19th century. Diameter: 19 cm, height: 16 cm, Gustav VI Adolf etikett nagg.

med fat & lock, Porslin, 1800-tal. Jacob Petit. Diameter: 19 cm. Höjd: 16 cm

Condition: Gustav VI Adolf etikett nagg

1500

SEK 2400

Monday May 12 2025
at 20:32:10