ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 8012347
*
nr 801 2347
CHARCOAL DRAWING
signed with monogram, 1936, scene from a harbour, 70x50,
Monogramsignerad, 1936, Hamnmotiv, 70x50
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2013
at 20:32:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/1 22:32:40
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller hamnmotiv kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
CHARCOAL DRAWING
nr 801 2347
CHARCOAL DRAWING
signed with monogram, 1936, scene from a harbour, 70x50,
Monogramsignerad, 1936, Hamnmotiv, 70x50
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/1 22:32:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller hamnmotiv kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



