GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jardiniere 5897677

nr 589 7677

JARDINIERE

China, height: 17, diameter: 25, wear, damages.

Kina, höjd: 17, diameter: 25

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 500

Monday June 29 2009
at 17:56:23