ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7562402
nr 756 2402
Lars Holm
(f. 1956), Sverige
Lars Holm (b. 1956), 273 / 275, signerad -86, sheet: 60x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Holm (f. 1956), 273 / 275, signerad -86, bladets mått: 60x78
Monday April 30 2012
at 17:53:10
Lars Holm
Read more about Lars Holm