ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14623301

nr 1462 3301

Ingemar Lööf

(1929-2007), Sverige

Ingemar Lööf (1929-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/15, dated -61. Image dimensions: 16x24, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 2/15, daterad -61. Bildmått: 16x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm

Ingemar Lööf, Swedish painter, draughtsman, printmaker and sculptor born 1929 in Södra Dye, Kristinehamn, dead 2007.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday April 25 2022
at 19:33:31

  • Artist/Designer

Ingemar Lööf

Read more about Ingemar Lööf