FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Isskåp 12769201

nr 1276 9201

Isskåp

Temperator, 20th century. Length: 61 cm. Width: 48 cm, height: 146 cm, wear, damages.

Temperator, 1900-tal, Bredd: 61 cm. Djup: 48 cm, höjd: 146 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 600

Monday September 23 2019
at 19:14:58

23/9 15:41:10 1      500 kr
23/9 19:09:58 2      Vinnande bud