ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 8091121

nr 809 1121

SCULPTURE

plaster, Modell, height: 30, "Monica" E Hjort Hansen, wear, damages.

Gips, Modell, höjd: 30, "Monica" E Hjort Hansen

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 100

Monday February 25 2013
at 18:15:01

23/2 08:37:43 1      Vinnande bud