ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9333018
nr 933 3018
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
2 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), unsigned, in a portfolio, sheet: 75x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), osignerade, i mapp, bladets mått: 75x54
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 400
Sunday December 21 2014
at 20:34:24
18/12 19:15:05
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström