ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15229499
nr 1522 9499
Anshelm Dahl
(1897-1964), Sverige
Anshelm Dahl (1897-1964), Sweden. Väg. Signed, dated 1917. Oil on canvas, 90x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 104x74 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Väg. Signerad, daterad 1917. Olja på duk, 90x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 104x74 cm
Anselm Dahl, born 1897 in Stockholm, dead 1964, Swedish painter.
600
Monday February 20 2023
at 20:13:00
Anshelm Dahl
Read more about Anshelm Dahl