FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 8505009

nr 850 5009

ARMCHAIR

Gustavian, wear, damages.

Gustaviansk

Condition: slitage, skador

3000

SEK 2000

Monday September 30 2013
at 19:41:34

1/9 19:07:49 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Sep 30

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska
Den Gustavianska stilen