ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15837020
nr 1583 7020
Bengt Elde
(1939-2015), Sverige
Bengt Elde (1939-2015), Sweden. Signed, dated 66, komposition med självporträtt, 25x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x42,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, daterad 66, komposition med självporträtt, 25x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x42 cm
Bengt Elde, Swedish painter, born 1939, dead 2015.
800
SEK 800
Monday December 4 2023
at 18:14:25
500 kr
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)