ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12211233
nr 1221 1233
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 161/310. Subject: 64x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 161/310. Motivet: 64x45 cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
SEK 100
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:43:22
27/11 13:08:33
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius