ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12872363
nr 1287 2363
Gunilla Mann
(f. 1947), Sverige
Gunilla Mann (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 119/290, "Rosorna dansar". Subject: 35x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 119/290, "Rosorna dansar". Motivet: 35x27 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday November 11 2019
at 18:24:47
7/11 19:47:22
Gunilla Mann
Read more about Gunilla Mann