ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17548045

nr 1754 8045

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad MB, Daterad -90, Amazon. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 137x82,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad MB, Daterad -90, Amazon. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 137x82 cm

800

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 14:21:23)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 18:14:11

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won