ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 11356109
*
nr 1135 6109
Hjalmar Grahn
(1882-1949), Sverige
Hjalmar Grahn (1882-1949), portrait, daterad -19, bildmått: 14x14,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Hjalmar Grahn (1882-1949), porträtt, daterad -19, bildmått: 14x14
Hjalmar Grahn, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1949.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday October 9 2017
at 18:43:03
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts hjalmar grahn porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
Hjalmar Grahn
Hjalmar Grahn, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1949.
nr 1135 6109
Hjalmar Grahn
(1882-1949), Sverige
Hjalmar Grahn (1882-1949), portrait, daterad -19, bildmått: 14x14,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Hjalmar Grahn (1882-1949), porträtt, daterad -19, bildmått: 14x14
Hjalmar Grahn, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1949.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 9 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts hjalmar grahn porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



